BETTERGolf Challenge2021

Classement série 1

  Name Hcp Hcp Best 4 Kee Tou Hai Ard 7Fo Fag Nax Eng Til Oud LLN Ost Bra Pie Tou Rin Rig cle Lat Best 4 Average
1 WATSON Andrew 8,9 9,1 141 34 30 28 37 34 36 29                         141 35.25
2 ZAGORSKI WALTER CASI 14,1 14,3 139 36 33 31 33   37 29                         139 34.75
3 Postiglione Roberto 9,6 9,4 134 28 35 29 32   38                           134 33.50
4 T’Joen Carole 13 13,8 134   39 24 33 30   32                         134 33.50
5 GATY Patrick 10,7 10,6 133   30   38 38   27                         133 33.25
6 ROZAKIS Vasilio 9,1 8,5 132 36   32   31   33                         132 33.00
7 BELLIS Edwin 8,7 9,4 128 30 33 29   32 33                           128 32.00
8 Ferrari Guy 7,9 8,9 125 29 32 29 35                               125 31.25
9 DETRY Armand 11,2 11,8 125   30 36   30 29                           125 31.25
10 DEGRYSE MARC 14,2 14,4 124 34   25   32   33                         124 31.00
11 Watteyne Patrick 12,6 13,4 123 30 28   33 25 32 27                         123 30.75
12 De Voster Patrick 9,1 9,5 121 28 30 28   31 32                           121 30.25
13 DEROUBAIX Francois 11,9 11 121       31 36 28 26                         121 30.25
14 VERELST Andre 7,8 7,4 120 27   27   29 37                           120 30.00
15 MAC KENZIE-OBLIN Médéric 14,2 15 120 25 25 28 31 32 29 22                         120 30.00
16 PERIER Jean-Laurent 13,8 13,6 117 24 31 31 30 25   20                         117 29.25
17 POWELL Christopher 13,4 13,9 117   28 30 25 28 31 26                         117 29.25
18 DUMONT DE CHASSART ARNAUD 13 13,7 114 24 21 33 29 28                             114 28.50
19 Zelada Damiano 11,4 11,2 113 35   21     32 25                         113 28.25
20 VAN DER GRACHT Christian 11,3 10,5 102     26 35 41                             102 34.00
21 SIRONVAL Serge 15,3 13,9 96 26       34 36                           96 32.00
22 De Visscher Alain 12,7 12,8 71       36 35                             71 35.50
23 ROFESSART Laurent 14 13,5 71       34   37                           71 35.50
24 VERDICKT Vincent 10,4 10,3 68   35     33                             68 34.00
25 Vandenbegine Benoît 13 13,1 67       35 32                             67 33.50
26 REYNIERS PASCALE 7 7 66       30   36                           66 33.00
27 Hulet Pierre 13,1 12,8 61     28 33                               61 30.50
28 CAUVIN Guillaume 3,2 3,4 59   35     24                             59 29.50
29 MIGNON Frédéric 13,9 14,1 59 31 28                                   59 29.50
30 HAEMELS Robby 14,9 14,9 59 34 25                                   59 29.50
31 VANDENBOSSCHE Bram 9,1 8,8 57           32 25                         57 28.50
32 VRANCKX LEOPOLD 13,5 13,5 57     25   32                             57 28.50
33 CARISIO Anthony 7,3 7,8 54           29 25                         54 27.00
34 De Meerleer Kurt 13,7 15 54   29 25                                 54 27.00
35 PONSLET Jean-Claude 10,4 10,5 52   23     29                             52 26.00
36 DEGOTTE Jean-Pierre 12,2 11,3 52 19       33                             52 26.00
37 Demeyere Cédric 10 9,4 39           39                           39 39.00
38 VRANCKX Stan 9,6 9,4 38 38                                     38 38.00
39 JANSSENS Nico 15,1 14,7 38 38                                     38 38.00
40 LAURENT Philippe 15,2 14,9 38             38                         38 38.00
41 RADEMACKERS Vincent 13,2 12,9 36         36                             36 36.00
42 SCHERER Marc 8,6 9 35       35                               35 35.00
43 Doerane Patrick 13,3 13,2 35     35                                 35 35.00
44 SERVAIS Luc 4,2 4 34           34                           34 34.00
45 MOISE JEAN-CLAUDE 5,8 5,9 33       33                               33 33.00
46 Verstuyf Sam 6,7 6,8 33   33                                   33 33.00
47 Sevrin Cédric 10,1 10 33           33                           33 33.00
48 ASSEAU Yves 10,6 10,6 33 33                                     33 33.00
49 DELOGNE Gil 13,5 13,5 33   33                                   33 33.00
50 MORIARTY Paul 15,2 15,2 33     33                                 33 33.00
51 PAUWELS Tim 6,7 6,7 32 32                                     32 32.00
52 Ravijts Arno 6,7 6,8 32   32                                   32 32.00
53 WAEGENEERS Gill 13,5 13,7 32           32                           32 32.00
54 LELIEVRE Mark 12,7 13,7 32     32                                 32 32.00
55 PERRY Nigel 14,8 14,8 32     32                                 32 32.00
56 AEBI Sébastien 11,1 13,2 31         31                             31 31.00
57 CORRIN Olivier 15,4 15,4 31       31                               31 31.00
58 Verstuyf Jovi 4,8 4,8 30         30                             30 30.00
59 RASPE Edward 12,2 12,2 30   30                                   30 30.00
60 SPRUYTTE Bernard 11,7 12,2 28           28                           28 28.00
61 GOSSEYE Gaëtan 15,3 15,3 28           28                           28 28.00
62 BURTON Pierre-Yves 4,8 5,4 27             27                         27 27.00
63 GUSTIN Didier 11,9 11,9 27 27                                     27 27.00
64 Senden Joelle 12,7 12,7 27     27                                 27 27.00
65 Pluvinage Léo 13,9 13,9 27   27                                   27 27.00
66 VAN GORP Dominique 15,1 15,1 27   27                                   27 27.00
67 George Tim 9,3 9,3 26             26                         26 26.00
68 FAUCON Antoine 9,4 9,4 26     26                                 26 26.00
69 Scholl Rainer 12 12 24 24                                     24 24.00
70 HENDERICKX Mia 14 14 24 24                                     24 24.00
71 PEETERS Minke 14,7 14,9 24   24                                   24 24.00
72 Lemaître Guy 15,4 16 24 24                                     24 24.00
73 McGree Raymond 12,8 12,8 22 22                                     22 22.00
74 Genot Jean Lou 13,3 13,3 17   17                                   17 17.00